MENU
Logo Made in Germany wire & Tube China 2018

Floor Plan

| Floor-Plan Hall E1 | Floor-Plan Hall W1 |

Moving the mouse over the booths will show you the exhibitor names. Clicking an exhibitor name will open the company profile.

ACOTEQ GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1E57
CARL BECHEM GMBH
Booth number: Hall W 1F54
Heinz Berger Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall E 1C22
Boockmann Engineering GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1F50
burster präzisionsmesstechnik gmbh & co. kg
Booth number: Hall W 1G47
CeramTec GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1D55
data M Sheet Metal Solutions GmbH
Booth number: Hall E 1C25
EJP Maschinen GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1F47
ELANTAS Europe GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1E82
ELANTAS Tongling Co.,Ltd
Booth number: Hall W 1E82
Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs and Energy
Booth number: Hall E 1C20 + Hall W 1E61
Felss Group GmbH
Booth number: Hall E 1B24
FUHR GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall W 1F72
Henrich Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1F61
H. Folke Sandelin AB
Booth number: Hall W 1F63
HIGHVOLT Prüftechnik Dresden GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1E55
HMP Heinrich Müller Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1G61
IDEAL-Werk C.+ E. Jungeblodt GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: Hall W 1F49
iiM AG
Booth number: Hall W 1G58
KIESELSTEIN International GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1F52
Ernst Koch GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall W 1G80
Koenig & Bauer Coding GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1E48
KRENN GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall W 1G60
Lang Tube Tec GmbH
Booth number: Hall E 1E24
Jiangyin Machine Building Inc.
Booth number: Hall E 1E24
Lech-Stahlwerke GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1G57
Lenzing Plastics GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall W 1D54
Leyer & Kiwus Ultraschall- u. Lasertechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1F48
Loeser GmbH
Booth number: Hall E 1B20
LUKAS Anlagenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1D54
MAHLER GmbH
Booth number: Hall E 1C23
Merck
Booth number: Hall W 1G75
MKU Chemical Trade (Suzhou) Co., Ltd
Booth number: Hall W 1G77
Maschinenfabrik NIEHOFF GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall W 1F63
Petig AG
Booth number: Hall W 1G59
Petrofer Chemie H. R. Fischer GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: Hall W 1G72
PROTEM SAS
Booth number: Hall E 1B22
Re-Bo REBER GmbH
Booth number: Hall E 1E27
Reber Systematic GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: Hall W 1F55
REIKA GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall E 1C26
RSD Technik GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1E54
Sales & Solutions GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1D56
MPI Printing Technologies Co.Ltd.
Booth number: Hall W 1D56
Hans Schmidt & Co. GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1F51
SCHMOLZ + BICKENBACH
Booth number: Hall W 1D57
SIKORA AG
Booth number: Hall W 1F62
SIKORA AG
Booth number: Hall E 1B26
Sikora (Fuzhou) Electronic Technology Co. Ltd.
Booth number: Hall W 1G63
Sindia Instruments Co. Ltd.
Booth number: Hall W 1E55
SKET Cable Machines Asia Corp. Ltd.
Booth number: Hall W 1F58
SKET Verseilmaschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1E60
Spirka Schnellflechter GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1F57
Stappert Deutschland GmbH
Booth number: Hall E 1B18
August STRECKER GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall W 1F60
transfluid Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall E 1C24
TRAXIT International GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1G48
Traxit (Tianjin) Chemical Co. Ltd.
Booth number: Hall W 1G34
Troester GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall W 1F43
TRUMPF Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: Hall E 1E25
Joachim Uhing GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall W 1D48
UTH GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1G76
VSM – Vereinigte Schmirgel- und Maschinen-Fabriken AG
Booth number: Hall W 1E58
WAFIOS (Shanghai) Machinery Co. ,Ltd.
Booth number: Hall W 1F81
Stolberger Inc. dba Wardwell Braiding Co.
Booth number: Hall W 1E56
WIT Wagner International Tube GmbH
Booth number: Hall E 1B28
WiTechs GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1G81
Woywod Kunststoffmaschinen GmbH & Co.
Booth number: Hall W 1G73
Your personal organizer

Your personal organizer

Print list  |  Save as PDF
Stappert Deutschland GmbH
Booth number: Hall E 1B18
RSD Technik GmbH
Booth number: Hall W 1E54